Lillie I. Fletcher 1883 – 1975

INFORMATION FROM MARKER

Name: Lillie I. Fletcher
Date of birth:
1883
Date of death:
1975
Type of marker:
Metal
Condition:
Fair (readable)
Inscription or epitaph:

Other data (pronoun, veteran status, etc.):


INFORMATION FROM OFFICIAL DOCUMENTS

Last name: Fletcher
First name:
Lillie
Middle name:

Maiden name:
King
Nickname:

Age:

Sex:

Occupation:

Place of birth:

Place of death:

Date of birth:

Date of death:

Cause of death:

Informant:

Cemetery name:

Funeral home:


ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Mother:
Father:
Spouse:
Hubert Fletcher
Children:
Siblings:
Other kinship affiliation:
Nephew Theodare R. King
Address:
Published obituary:
Death certificate located:

NOTES:

1930 Census – Page 14B